UPDATE~! (JANUARY 16TH, 2010)

Follow us on TWITTER or check out our BLOG for regular DVD updates


AAW – 2009/06/12 – Berwyn, IL – „FATE OF EIGHT – TAG TEAM TITLE TOURNAMENT“
01. The North Star Express vs. Irish Airborne
02. The Phoenix Twins vs. Shane Hollister & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
03. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young vs. The Best Around
04. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
05. Jay Bradley vs. Dewey Dawson
06. Jay Bradley vs. Krotch
07. Dash Phoenix & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs. The North Star Express
08. House Of Truth vs. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence
09. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister
10. Berwyn Street Fight: Danny Daniels vs. Marek Brave
11. Dash Phoenix & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs. House Of Truth
Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW – 2009/07/11 – Berwyn, IL – „SCARS & STRIPES ‘09″
01. Faith In Nothing vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
02. The North Star Express & Nick Brubaker vs. Zero Gravity & Krotch
03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Danny Daniels
04. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence vs. Arya Daivari & Austin Aries
05. House Of Truth vs. Juice Robinson & Mike Sydal
06. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne
07. Jay Bradley vs. Tyler Black
08. Stairway To Hell Match: Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD

AAW - 2009/11/28 - Berwyn, IL - "WINDY CITY CLASSIC 5"
01. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne
02. Survivor Elimination Match: Shane Hollister & Silas Young & Dan Lawrence & Tim Donst vs. Danny Daniels & Trik Davis & Mason Beck & Nick Brubaker
03. Aeroform vs. The North Star Express
04. Arik Cannon vs. Colt Cabana
05. Tyler Black vs. Jay Bradley
06. Krotch & MsChif vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner
07. House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins
08. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Tyler Black vs. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

AMERICAN LUCHACORE - 2009/09/20 - Philadelphia, PA - "MOVIN ON UP"
01. Suicidal 6 Man Scramble: Frightmare vs. Soldier Ant vs. James Avery vs. Facade vs. Tyler Veritas vs. Grizzly Redwood
02. Lince Dorado vs. Chainsaw Joe Gacy
03. Delirious vs. Sabian
04. Nick Gage vs. Super Oprah
05. Ryan Slate vs. RV1
06. Greg Excellent vs. Bobby Dempsey
07. The Osirian Portal vs. "Notorious Inc" Devon Moore & Drew Blood
08. B-Boy vs. Sami Callihan
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: DVD

BCW - 2009/11/21 - Rutland, OH - "BRINK OF DEATH III"
01. BCW Heavyweight Title: Bryan Cross vs. Vance Desmond
02. Brink Of Death III - Round 1 - Beds Of Pain: Viper vs. David Day
03. Brink Of Death III - Round 1 - Barbed Wire & Light Tube Boxes: Mad Man Pondo vs. Cole Cash
04. Brink Of Death III - Round 1 - Fans Bring The Weapons: Juggulator vs. Bildo
05. Brink Of Death III - Round 1 - Panes Of Glass: Toby Klein vs. Elkview Adam
06. Brink Of Death III - Semi-Final - Carpet Strips & Barbed Wire Boards: Mad Man Pondo vs. David Day
07. Brink Of Death III - Semi-Final - Death From Above: Juggulator vs. Toby Klein
08. Brink Of Death III - Final - Spidernet Scaffold: David Day vs. Toby Klein
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

BEST OF - "RANDY SAVAGE: MADNESS IN MOTION"
01. Randy Savage vs. Dynamite Kid (1985/11/06 - Wrestling Classic)
02. Randy Savage vs. Honky Tonk Man (1987/10/03 - Saturday Night's Main Event)
03. Randy Savage vs. Bret Hart (1987/11/28 - Saturday Night's Main Event)
04. WWF World Title: Randy Savage vs. Virgil (1988/05/23 - Prime Time Wrestling)
05. WWF World Title: Randy Savage vs. Ted DiBiase (1988/07/31 - Wrestlefest 88)
06. WWF World Title: Randy Savage vs. Akeem (1988/11/08 - Prime Time Wrestling)
07. Randy Savage vs. George Takano (1991/03/30 - SWS Wrestlefest)
08. Randy Savage vs. Jake Roberts (1992/02/08 - Saturday's Night Main Event)
09. Randy Savage vs. Terry Taylor (1992/12/14 - Prime Time Wrestling)
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD

BEST OF - "THE INDIES: THE BEST OF 1997 - 2000" [3 DISC-SET]
01. Chain Match: Terry Funk vs. Doug Gilbert (1997/03/13 - Louisville, KY - IWA Mid South)
02. 2/3 Falls Match: Reckless Youth vs. Mike Quackenbush (1997/12/05 - Jim Thorpe, PA - IPW)
03. American Kickboxer vs. Suicide Kid vs. Tarek The Great (1998/02/21 - Lousville, KY - IWA Mid South)
04. Don Motoya vs. Mike Quackenbush (1998/09/12 - Palo Alto, PA - FWA)
05. Julio Sanchez vs. Earl The Pearl (1999/06/05 - Phillipsburg, NJ - FWA)
06. Julio Sanchez vs. Reckless Youth (1999/08/20 - Martinsburg, WV - ATCW)
07. Don Motoya vs. Trent Acid (1999/08/22 - Mays Landing, NJ - ACW)
08. Corporal Punishment vs. Qenaan Creed (1999/10/03 - Dundalk, MD - MCW)
09. Ace Darling vs. Marty Jannetty (1999/11/06 - Selinsgrove, PA - Independent Superstars of Pro Wrestling)
10. Doomsday Danny Rose vs. Pinky The Flamingo Kid (1999/11/19 - Bethlehem, PA - EWF)
11. Low Ki vs. Mike Quackenbush (1999/11/20 - Palo Alto, PA - FWA)
12. Low Ki vs. Ric Blade (2000/01/08 - Mantua, NJ - CZW)
13. Nick Cage vs. Justice Pain (2000/02/05 - Sewell, NJ - CZW)
14. Even Bedder vs. Dino Divine (2000/03/10 - Bethlehem, PA - EWF)
15. Low Ki vs. Monsta Mack (2000/03/11 - Palo Alto, PA - FWA)
16. Sabu vs. Low Ki vs. Billy Reil (2000/04/07 - Bayonne, NJ - JAPW)
17. Low Ki vs. Mike Mayhem (2000/04/15 - Palo Alto, PA - FWA)
18. Adam Flash vs. Dino Divine (2000/04/28 - Bethlehem, PA - EWF)
19. Earl The Pearl & Rich Myers vs. Joey Matthews & Christian York (2000/05/17 - Glen Burnie, MD - MCW)
20. Judas Young vs. Crazy Ivan (2000/05/27 - South River, NJ - IWO)
21. Low Ki vs. Homicide (2000/05/27 - South River, NJ - IWO)
22. Reckless Youth vs. Nick Berk (2000/06/03 - Palo Alto, PA - FWA)
23. Dino Divine & Colleen vs. Ronnie Zukko & Candie (2000/06/03 - Palo Alto, PA - FWA)
24. Rick Blade & Nick Mondo vs. Backseat Boyz (2000/07/22 - Sewell, NJ - CZW)
25. Gauntel Match: Billy Reil vs. Dixie vs. Mike Quackenbush vs. Don Montoya vs. Flash Wheeler vs. Zieg vs. Dr. Hurtz vs. Homicide (2000/08/18 - Garfield, NJ - United Wrestling Federation)
26. No DQ Match: Ricky Blues vs. Adam Flash (2000/08/02 - Ocean City, MD - MCW)
27. The Damned (Mad Dog & Draven) vs. Mid & Matter (Dr. Heresy & Don Juan DeSanto) (2000/09/15 - Garfield, NJ - MCW)
28. Ric Blade vs. Johnny Kashmere (2000/09/15 - Bethlehem, PA - EWF)
29. Thumbtack Match: Puppet The Psycho Dwarf vs. T.O. (2000/10/20 - Charlestown, IN - IWA Mid South)
30. Reckless Youth vs. Don Montoya vs. Mike Quackenbush (2000/10/25 - Irwin, PA - FNW)
31. Ladder Match: Bad Crew vs. Backseat Boyz (2000/10/27 - Bethlehem, PA - EWF)
32. Low Ki vs. Xavier (2000/11/17 - Bayonne, NJ - JAPW)
Running Time: 3 Discs - Source: DVD

BIG JAPAN - 2009/12/13 - Hakata Star Lane - "TENKA SANBUN NO KAI"
01. Craig & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto
02. Street Fight: Jun Kasai & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. MASADA & Kankuro Hoshino
03. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi
04. Three Way Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Shadow WX
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

BIG JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO - 2009/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TENKA SANBUN NO KAI - NEW YEARS EVE SPECIAL"
01. Now Leader vs. New Leader 5 vs. 5 Elimination Match: Great Kojika & Mighty Inoue & Tiger Toguchi & Goro Tsurumi & Gran Hamada vs. TAKA Michinoku & Abdullah Kobayashi & Sanshiro Takagi & MEN'S Teioh & Poison Sawada JULIE
02. DDT/Kota Ibushi Offer Match - 4 Way Falls Count Anywhere Thunder Fire Street Fight: Danshoku Dino vs. Kota Ibushi vs. Kenny Omega vs. Michael Nakazawa
03. K-DOJO Offer Match - Monster Plant vs. Omega: Saburo Inematsu & Shiori Asahi & MIYAWAKI vs. Kengo Mashimo & Daigoro Kashiwa & Hiro Tonai
04. BJW/Abdullah Kobayashi Offer Match - 3 Way Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & The Winger vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka
05. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Yuji Hino vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & KUDO & KAZMA
06. 108 Person Battle Royal
Running Time: 180 minutes - Source: SAT TV

CHIKARA & BIG JAPAN - 2009/06/12 - Warabi City, Isami Wrestle Hall - "CHIKARA / BIG JAPAN SHOWCASE - DAY 1"
01. Green Ant vs. Tigre Rojo
02. Jagged & Shane Matthews vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Atsushi Ohashi
03. Chuck Taylor vs. Michael Nakazawa
04. Fire Ant & Soldier Ant vs. UltraMantis Black & Crossbones
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

CHIKARA & BIG JAPAN - 2009/06/13 - Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "CHIKARA / BIG JAPAN SHOWCASE - DAY 2"
01. Daikokubo Benkai vs. Atsushi Ohashi
02. CHIKARA vs. BJW: UltraMantis Black & Crossbones vs. Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi
03. CHIKARA vs. BJW: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Chuck Taylor
04. CHIKARA vs. BJW: Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Jagged & Shane Matthews
05. Takashi Sasaki & Shinobu vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tigre Rojo
06. CHIKARA vs. BJW: Fire Ant & Soldier Ant & Green Ant vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Shinya Ishikawa & Yuji Okabayashi
07. Fire Ant & Soldier Ant & Green Ant & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Atsushi Ohashi vs. Jagged & Shane Matthews & UltraMantis Black & Crossbones & Chuck Taylor
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

CHIKARA - 2009/11/21 - Easton, PA - "THROWING LIFE'S INSTRUCTIONS AWAY" [2 DISC-SET]
01. Louden Sings
02. Hallowicked vs. Ophidian
03. Lince Dorado & Helios vs. The Badd Boyz
04. Carpenter Ant vs. Amasis
05. Player Dos vs. Yujiro Kushida
06. Claudio Castagnoli & Mike Quackenbush & Jorge Rivera vs. Order Of The Neo-Solar Temple
07. The Throwbacks vs. F.I.S.T.
08. Loser Leaves Chikara: Hydra vs. Tim Donst
09. The UnStable vs. The Colony
10. Gran Akuma vs. Jigsaw
11. Bonus Material: Podcast Episodes 173-176
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

CHIKARA - 2009/11/22 - Philadelphia, PA - "THREE-FISTED TALES" [2 DISC-SET]
01. Previously On Chikara
02. Brodie Lee & The Unstable vs. The Throwbacks & The Colony
03. Yujiro Kushida vs. Helios
04. Tim Donst vs. Player Uno
05. Order Of The Neo-Solar Temple vs. Incoherence
06. F.I.S.T. vs. Mike Quackenbush & Jorge Rivera
07. Lince Dorado vs. Player Dos
08. Respect Match: Claudio Catagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston
09. Osirian Portal vs. The Colony
10. Bonus Material: Podcast Episodes 177-180
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

CMLL - 2009/12/12 - LUCHA LIBRE ON 52MX (taped: 2009/12/06 - Arena Coliseo)
01. Lady Apache & Dalis La Caribena & Marcela vs. Mima Shimoda & Hiroka & Amapola
02. Metro & Valiente & Toscano vs. Shigeo Okumura & Misterioso II & Dragon Rojo
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

CMLL - 2009/12/19 - LUCHA LIBRE ON 52MX (taped: 2009/12/13 - Arena Coliseo)
01. Fabian El Gitano & Metro & Rouge vs. Euforia & Nosferatu & Skandalo
02. La Sombra & Shocker & Strong Man vs. Terrible & Taxano jr. & Vangelis

Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

CMLL - 2009/12/26 - LUCHA LIBRE ON 52MX (taped: 2009/12/20 - Arena Coliseo)
01. Marcela & Luvia & Starfire vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Vesca
02. Toscano & Sagrado & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Sangre Azteca & Okumur
a
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

CZW - 2009/10/25 - Townsend, DE - "TOD: REWIND" [2 DISC-SET]
01. Caribbean Pits Of Death: Sami Callihan vs. Danny Havoc
02. Four Corners Of Fun & Dog Collar Death Match: Jon Moxley vs. Thumbtack Jack
03. New Age Texas Death Match: MASADA vs. Brain Damage
04. Pain In The Glass Death: Nick Gage vs. ZANDIG
05. Rich Swann vs. Greg Excellent vs. Scotty Vortekz
06. Transylvania Death Match (Casket Rules): Thumbtack Jack vs. Sami Callihan
07. Home Run Derby Death Match: Nick Gage vs. MASADA
08. Devon Moore vs. xOMGx
09. House Of Pain Death Match: MASADA vs. Thumbtack Jack
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

CZW - 2009/12/12 - Philadelpia, PA - "CAGE OF DEATH XI" [2 DISC-SET]
01. No Rope Barbed Wire: Thumbtack Jack vs. Nick Gage
02. DJ Hyde vs. Nate Hatred
03. BLK OUT vs. Team Macktion vs. Naptown Dragons vs. Azrieal & Bandido Jr.
04. Greg Excellent vs. Drew Blood
05. Eddie Kingston vs. Egotitistico Fantastico vs. B-Boy vs. Jon Moxley
06. The Best Around vs. BLK OUT
07. Drake Younger vs. Devon Moore
08. Cage Of Death: Sami Callihan vs. Danny Havoc
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

DDT - 2009/12/06 - Tokyo, Ginza Benoe - "GINZA NOW 12.6" [Dramatic Fantasia # 253]
01. Young Nakazawa Cup - 5th Threat Match: Tanomusaku Toba vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE vs. MIKAMI vs. Hoshitango
02. DDT Extreme Title - Last Man Standing Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Takao Soma
03. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe vs. Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana
04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Masa Takanashi & Hikaru Sato
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

DDT - 2009/12/13 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "TENKA SANBUN NO KAI" [Dramatic Fantasia # 254]
01. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. MIKAMI & Gota Ihashi
02. KO-D Tag Team Titles - 3th Threat: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Masa Takanashi & Hikaru Sato vs. Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana
03. Four Way Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Keisuke Ishii
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

DRAGON GATE USA - 2009/09/06 - Chicago, ILL - "OPEN THE UNTOUCHABLE GATE" [2 DISC-SET]
DISC # 1
01. Dragon Kid vs. Masato Yoshino
02. YAMATO & Gran Akuma vs. Mike Quackenbush & Jigsaw
03. Naruki Doi vs. Bryan Danielson
04. CIMA vs. Brian Kendrick
05. Shingo vs. Davey Richards
06. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito vs. The Young Bucks
DISC # 2 - BONUS DISC
01. FRAY! featuring Arik Cannon, Hallowicked, Johnny Gargano, Flip Kendrick, The Great Malaki, Shiima Xion, Mustafa Ali & Louis Lyndon
02. "Open The Untouchable Gate" Alternative Angle Highlight Package
03. "Untouchable" PPV Preview & Promo Spot
04. Bonus Match #1: Matt Sydal & Magnum Tokyo & BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Rave & Gamma & Naoki Tanisaki (2006/07/09 - WrestleJAM)
05. Bonus Match #2: Davey Richards vs. Shingo (2006/06/10 - FIP "Impact Of Honor")
06. Bonus Match #3: Davey Richards vs. Shingo (2006/11/10 - FIP "All Or Nothing")
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

DRAGON GATE - 2009/12/13 - Aichi, Nagoya Congress Center - "THE GATE OF GENERATION" [Infinity # 157]
01. Ryo Saito vs. Susumu Yokosuka vs. BxB Hulk vs. Dragon Kid
02. Open the Dream Gate Title: Naruki Doi vs. Magnitude Kishiwada
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

DRAGON GATE - 2009/12/27 - Fukuoka International Center - "THE FINAL GATE 2009" [2 DISC-SET]
01. Super Shisa & Shisa BOY & Kotoka vs. KAGETORA & Anthony W. Mori & Mentai*Kid
02. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa Survivor Match: President Takashi Okamura vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa
03. Open the Brave Gate Title: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Kzy
04. Special Match: Takuya Sugawara vs. Naruki Doi
05. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Akebono & Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Yasushi Kanda & Genki Horiguchi & NOSAWA Rongai
06. Open the Twin Gate Unified Tag Titles: CIMA & Gamma vs. Shingo Takagi & YAMATO
07. Six Way Mask vs. Hair Survival Cage Escape Match: Dragon Kid vs. BxB Hulk vs. Susumu Yokosuka vs. MAZADA vs. K-ness vs. Masato Yoshino
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: SAT TV

ECW - 2009/12/29 - TV # 186
01. Matt Hardy vs. Finlay
02. Mike Knox vs. Evan Bourne
03. Tommy Dreamer vs. Zack Ryder
Running Time: 45 minutes - Source: SAT TV

ECW - 2010/01/05 - TV # 187
01. Shelton Benjamin vs. Chavo Guerrero
02. Vladimir Kozlov vs. Ezekiel Jackson
03. Mark Henry vs. CM Punk
Running Time: 45 minutes - Source: SAT TV

ECW - 2010/01/12 - TV # 188
01. The Hurricane vs. Zack Ryder
02. Goldust vs. Trent Baretta
03. Homecoming Battle Royal (w/CM Punk, Yoshi Tatsu, Shelton Bejamin, Vance Archer, Ezekiel Jackson, Evan Bourne & Matt Hardy)
Running Time: 45 minutes - Source: SAT TV

F1RST - 2009/10/23 - St. Paul, MN - "SWEET SIXTEEN TOURNAMENT - NIGHT 1"
01. Amasis vs. Ryan Cruz
02. Pete Huge vs. Venom
03. Stigma vs. Rob James
04. Nate Bash vs. Arik Cannon
05. Arya Daivari vs. Benjamin Sailer
06. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Darin Corbin
07. Ophidian vs. Mike Quackenbush
08. Yellow Dog vs. Lince Dorado
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: DVD

F1RST - 2009/10/24 - St. Paul, MN - "SWEET SIXTEEN TOURNAMENT - NIGHT 2"
01. Arik Cannon vs. Ryan Cruz
02. Pete Huge vs. Benjamin Sailer
03. Rob James vs. Lince Dorado
04. Officer Rob Justice vs. Yellow Dog
05. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Mike Quackenbush
06. The Osirian Portal vs. Nate Bash & Darin Corbin
07. Stigma vs. Horace The Psychopath
08. Lince Dorado vs. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Arik Cannon vs. Ben Sailer
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: DVD

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING - 2009/12/13 - TV SHOW # 63
01. Eric Escobar vs. Dino Carter
02. Johnny Prime vs. Johnny Curtis
03. Donny Marlow vs. Kaval
04. Joe Hennig vs. Lennox Mcenroe
05. FCW Tag Team Titles: The Dude Busters vs. Bo & Duke Rotundo

Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING - 2009/12/20 - TV SHOW # 64
01. Johnny Curtis vs. Joe Hennig
02. Abraham Washington Show w/ FCW Divas and Sweet Papi Clause
03. Trent Berretta vs. Alberto Banderas
04. Kaval vs. Eric Escobar

Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING - 2009/12/27 - TV SHOW # 65
01. The Hart Dynasty vs. Gabriel & Johnny Prime
02. AJ Lee vs. Natalia
03. Abraham Washington Show w/ Justin Angel
04. Skip Sheffield vs. Michael Tarver
05. Heath Slater & The Dude Busters vs. Brett DiBiase & Alberto Banderas & Bo Rotundo & Duke Rotundo

Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING - 2010/01/10 - TV SHOW # 67
01. Johnny Curtis vs. Alberto Banderas
02. Heath Slater vs. Duke Rotundo
03. The Abraham Washington Show w/ Eli Cottonwood
04. Rosa Mendez & Naomi Knight vs. AJ Lee & Courtney Taylor
05. Skip Sheffield & Titus Oneill vs. Vance Archer & Alex Riley
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

FREEDOMS - 2009/09/02 - Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring
01. GENTARO vs. Takashi Sasaki
02. Masashi Takeda & Keita Yano vs. Ricky Fuji & Koji Nakagawa
03. Hardcore Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Kamui
04. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ken45° vs. Great Kojika & Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai
05. TAJIRI & TAKA Michinoku vs. GENTARO & The W*inger
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: SAT TV

IRISH WHIP WRESTLING - 2005/03/20 - Dublin, Ireland
01. Dave Zero vs. CJ Summers
02. Mad Man Manson vs. Bam Katrazz
03. Darren Burridge vs. Chris Sabin
04. Red Vinny vs. Jonny Storm vs. Jody Fleisch vs. M-Dogg 20
05. Sheamus O'Shaunessy vs. Charlie Rage
06. TNA X-Division Title: Christopher Daniels vs. AJ Styles
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

IWA EAST COAST - 2009/11/06 - Milton, WV - "LEGACY OF BRUTALITY"
01. Zach Gowen vs. Ultimo Drunko
02. Supreme vs. Jon Moxley
03. Vance Desmond vs. Eugene
04. Battle Royal
05. Trik Nasty & TJ Phillips vs. Jason Kincaid & Eric Darkstorm
06. Irish Airborne vs. Incoherence (Hallowicked & Frightmare)
07. ZERO G Scaffold Match: Michael Facade vs. Zac Vincent vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Shiima Xion
08. Mad Man Pondo vs. Yuko Miyamoto (Guest Referee: Terry Funk)
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA EAST COAST - 2009/11/07 - Huntington, WV - "MASTERS OF PAIN 2009"
01. Cage of Hell: WHACKS vs. Mad Man Pondo
02. Panes Of Glass: Drake Younger vs. Supreme
03. Bed Of Nails & Nail Strips: Danny Havoc vs. Sami Callihan
04. Scaffolds & Tables: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Devon Moore
05. Fans Bring The Weapons: Drake Younger vs. Mad Man Pondo
06. Light Tubes & Swings: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Danny Havoc
07. Ladder, No Rope Barbwire, Light Tube Bundles: Drake Younger vs. Yuko Miyamoto
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

IWA MID-SOUTH - 2009/11/20 - Addison, IL - "CHAPTER 2: IN THE BEGINNING"
01. Mr 450 Hammet vs. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Samurai del Sol
02. Ninja Bill vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
03. John E. Kash vs. Troy Walters
04. Ryan Phoenix & Bucky Collins vs. Matt Cage & Markus Crane
05. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Ian Rotten
06. The Hooligans vs. The Soul Touchaz
07. Dan The Man vs. xOMGx
08. Osiris vs. Necro Butcher
09. Jason Hades vs. Sal Thomaselli
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

IWRG - 2009/12/19 - LUCHA LIBRE ON TELFORMULA (taped: 2009/12/06 - Arena Naucalpan)
01. Bushi & Suicida & Zatura vs. Fantasma De La Opera & Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47
02. Hijo Del Cien Caras & Pirata Morgan & Veneno vs. Angelico & El Alebrije & Super Porky

Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

IWRG - 2009/12/26 - LUCHA LIBRE ON TELFORMULA (taped: 2009/12/13 - Arena Naucalpan)
01. Black Terry & Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro vs. Freelance & Ultramán Jr. & Zatura
02. Negro Navarro & Trauma I & Trauma II vs. Barba Roja & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr
.
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

JAPW - 2009/10/17 - Jersey City, NJ - "HALLOWEEN HELL" [2 DISC-SET]
01. Sami Callahan vs. The Grim Reefer
02. JAPW Women's Title: Sara Del Rey vs. Roxie Cotton
03. Devon Moore vs. Danny Demanto
04. B-Boy & Azrieal vs. The Heavy Hitters
05. The South Side Playaz Club vs. All Money Is Legal
06. JAPW Tag Team Titles - Street Fight: Necro Butcher & B.G. James vs. The Garden State Gods
07. JAPW World Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Jersey City Rumble (w/ Archadia, Azrieal, B-Boy, Bandido jr., BG James, Chris Dickinson, Danny Demanto, Devon Moore,  EC Negro, Grim Reefer, Havok, Homicide, Jay Lethal, Joe Hardway, Low Ki, Monsta Mack, Mo Sexton, Roxie Cotton. Sami Callihan, Sean Morley)
08. JAPW World Heavyweight Title: Dan Maff vs. Bandido jr.
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

JAPW - 2009/11/21 - Rahway, NJ - "SEASON'S BEATINGS 2009" [2 DISC-SET]
01. Corvis Fear vs. Sami Callihan
02. Devon Moore vs. Grim Reefer
03. JAPW Women's Title: Sara Del Rey vs. Sumie Sakai
04. Eddie Kingston & B-Boy vs. Bandido jr. & Azrieal
05. JAPW Tag Team Titles: Hillbilly Wrecking Crew (Necro Butcher & Brodie Lee) vs. H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)
06. JAPW New Jersey State Title: Arachadia vs. Rhett Titus
07. Voodoo Kin Mafia vs. South Side Playaz Club
08. JAPW World Heavyweight Title: Christopher Daniels vs. Dan Maff
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

K-1 - 2009/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena - "DYNAMITE!! POWER OF COURAGE 2009" [4 DISC-SET]
01. K-1 Koshien Tournament 2009 - Semi-Final: Masaaki Noiri vs. HIROYA
02. K-1 Koshien Tournament 2009 - Semi-Final: Shota Shimada vs. Katsuki Ishida
03. Super Hulk Tournament - Final: Minowa-man vs. Sokoudjou
04. Dynamite!! Special Rules: Ray Sefo vs. Yosuke Nishijima
05. K-1 Koshien Tournament 2009 - Final: Masaaki Nori vs. Shota Shimada
06. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 1: Katsuyori Shibata vs. Hiroshi Izumi
07. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 2: Hiroyuki Takaya vs. Michihiro Omigawa
08. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 3: Hayato "Mach" Sakurai vs. Akihiro Gono
09. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 4: Malvin Manhoef vs. Kazuo Misaki
10. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 5: Hideo Tokoro vs. Jong-Man Kim
11. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 6: Tatsuya Kawajiri vs. Kazunori Yokota
12. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 7: Kid Yamamoto vs. Masanori Kanehara
13. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 8: Alistair Overeem vs. Kazuyuki Fujita
14. DREAM Rules: Gegard Mousasi vs. Gary Goodridge
15. DREAM vs. SENGOKU # 9: Shinya Aoki vs. Mizuto Hirota
16. RAIDEN CUP: Hidehiko Yoshida vs. Satoshi Ishii
17. MASATO's Retirement Fight: MASATO vs. Andy Souwer
Running Time: 4 Discs - Source: SAT TV

K-DOJO - 2009/11/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CLUB-K SUPER joke" [Puroresu King # 215]
01. YOSHIYA & Yuu Yamagata & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Kunio Toshima & Hardcore Kid Kojiro & Kim Nam Seok
02. Boso Boy Raito & Kaji Tomato vs. Saburo Inematsu & Bambi
03. UWA Middleweight Title: PSYCHO vs. Shinobu
04. STRONGEST-K Tag Team Title Contendership - Three Way Match: Kengo Mashimo & Daigoro Kashiwa vs. Taishi Takizawa & Hiro Tonai vs. JOE & Randy Takuya
05. TAKA Michinoku & Dick Togo & MEN's Teioh vs. Kota Ibushi & Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi
06. Champion of STRONGEST-K Title: KAZMA vs. Yuji Hino
Running Time: 105 minutes - Source: SAT TV

K-DOJO - 2009/12/13 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "TENKA SANBUN NO KAI"
01. Kunio Toshima & PSYCHO & Taishi Takizawa vs. YOSHIYA & Yuu Yamagata & Ryuichi Sekine
02. Boso Boy Raito vs. Bambi
03. TAKA Michinoku & JOE vs. Junji Tanaka & Shinsuke Jet Wakataka
04. UWA Middleweight Title Contendership Tournament - Final: Kaji Tomato vs. Yuki Sato
05. Elimination Match: Saburo Inematsu & Makoto Oishi & MIYAWAKI & Shiori Asahi vs. KAZMA & Kengo Mashimo & Daigoro Kashiwa & Hiro Tonai
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

NEW JAPAN - 2009/12/05 - Aichi Prefectural Gym - "CIRCUIT 2009 NEW JAPAN ALIVE"
01. Jado & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Kazuchika Okada & Nobuo Yoshihashi
02. Jushin Liger & Koji Kanemoto & AKIRA vs. Tiger Mask & Ryusuke Taguchi & Prince Devitt
03. Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson vs. Super Strong Machine & Mitsuhide Hirasawa
04. Manabu Nakanishi & Takao Omori vs. Masa Chono & Tomoaki Honma
05. Special Singles Match: Toru Yano vs. Wataru Inoue
06. Chain Death Match: Togi Makabe vs. Takashi Iizuka
07. Special Singles Match: Hirooki Goto vs. Masato Tanaka
08. Special Singles Match: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. TAJIRI
09. IWGP Heavyweight Title: Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Yuji Nagata
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: SAT TV

NEW JAPAN - 2009/12/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUPER J-CUP 5TH STAGE ~LAND OF CONFUSION FINAL~"
01. Super J-Cup - Round 2: YAMATO vs. Gedo
02. Super J-Cup - Round 2: Prince Devitt vs. Danshoku Dino
03. Super J-Cup - Round 2: Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Koji Kanemoto
04. Super J-Cup - Round 2: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Tigers Mask
05. Super J-Cup - Semi Final: Prince Devitt vs. YAMATO
06. Super J-Cup - Semi Final: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Ryusuke Taguchi
07. Super J-Cup Special Eight Man Tag Match: Jushin Liger & AKIRA & Kota Ibushi & Taichi vs. Jado & Atsushi Aoki & GENTARO & Fujita "Jr." Hayato
08. Super J-Cup - Final: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Prince Devitt
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: SAT TV

NEW JAPAN - 2010/01/04 - Tokyo Dome - "WRESTLE KINGDOM IV IN TOKYO DOME" [2 DISC-SET]
01. New Japan Pro-Wrestling 2010 Beginning: Super Strong Machine & Wataru Inoue & Mitsuhide Hirasawa vs. Jushin Liger & Koji Kanemoto & Kazuchika Okada
02. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles ~Amistad combativa~: Ryusuke Taguchi & Prince Devitt vs. Ultimo Guerrero & Averno
03. IWGP Tag Team Titles - Three Way Hardcore Match ~ Victim and Greed!!!: Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito vs. Team 3D vs. Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson
04. Wrestle Kingdom IV Special Tag Match ~ Blood Stream Blue: TAJIRI & Masato Tanaka vs. Yuji Nagata & Akebono
05. Wrestle Kingdom IV Special Eight Man Tag Match ~ The legend never rots: Riki Chosyu & Terry Funk & Masa Chono & Manabu Nakanishi vs. Abdullah The Butcher & Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka & Tomohiro Ishii
06. Wrestle Kingdom IV Special Singles Match NJPW vs. NOAH Battle Effusions ~Wilderness~: Togi Makabe vs. Mohammed Yone
07. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title ~ Highest sky: Tiger Mask vs. Naomichi Marufuji
08. Wrestle Kingdom IV Special Singles Match NJPW vs. NOAH Battle Effusions ~Radiance~: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Go Shiozaki
09. GHC Heavyweight Title ~ NJPW vs. NOAH Battle Effusions ~Blast~: Takashi Sugiura vs. Hirooki Goto
10. IWGP Heavyweight Title ~ The newest, The strongest: Shinsuke Nakamura vs.  Yoshihiro Takayama
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: SAT TV

NWA - 1986/08/09 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/08/16 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/08/30 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/09/06 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/10/04 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/10/25 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/11/08 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/11/15 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/11/22 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/11/29 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/12/06 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/12/13 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/12/20 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1986/12/27 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/01/03 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/01/10 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/01/17 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/01/24 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/01/31 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/02/07 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/02/14 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/02/21 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/02/28 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/03/07 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/03/14 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/03/21 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/03/28 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/04/04 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/04/11 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/04/18 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/04/25 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/05/09 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/05/16 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/05/23 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/05/30 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/06/06 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/06/13 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/06/20 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/06/27 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/07/04 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/07/11 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/07/18 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/07/25 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/08/01 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/08/08 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/08/15 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/08/22 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/08/29 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/09/05 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/09/12 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/09/19 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/09/26 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

NWA - 1987/10/03 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Click HERE to see the full line-up
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: VHS

OKINAWA PRO - 2009/11/08 - Ishigaki City Gym
01. Mozuku Man vs. Eisa 8
02. Super Delfin vs. Agu vs. Kijimuna
03. Shisaou & Goya Mask vs. Golden Pine & Mil Mongoose
04. Okinawa Pro Singles Title: Kaijin Habu Otoko vs. Menso~re Oya
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: SAT TV

OVW - 2009/12/26 - TV Show # 542
01. OVW TV Title: Kamikaze Kid vs. Asher Knight
02. Hog Wild vs. Dave Mastiff
03. Nick Nelson vs. Sucio
04. OVW Women's Title: Hannah Blossom vs. Josie
05. OVW Tag Team Titles: The Network vs. Mobile Homers
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: WEB TV

OVW - 2010/01/02 - TV Show # 543
01. Nick Nelson vs. Manbeast
02. Fang vs. D-West
03. Taryn Shay vs. CJ Lane
04. Moose vs. Asher Knight
05. OVW Tag Titles: The Network vs. Off Da Hook
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: WEB TV

OVW - 2010/01/09 - TV Show # 544
01. Sucio vs. Manbeast
02. Nuck Nelson vs. D-West
03. Taryn Shay & Epiphany vs. Josie & CJ Lane
04. Benny vs. Sergio
05. Moose & Kamikaze Kid vs. Asher Knight & Beefy
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: WEB TV

OZ ACADEMY - 2009/11/15 - Shinjuku FACE - "OZ-BELIEVE AGAIN" [Puroresu King # 214]
01. Student Confrontation - Seikigun: Dynamite Kansai vs. Ayumi Kurihara
02. Student Confrontation - JJ21: Aja Kong vs. Tomoka Nakagawa
03. Student Confrontation - Ozaki-gun: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Hiren
04. Chikayo Nagashima & Toshie Uematsu vs. Sonoko Kato & Tsubasa Kuragaki
05. Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota
06. OZ Academy Tag Team Titles: AKINO & Ran YuYu vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue

Running Time: 105 minutes - Source: SAT TV

PRIDE - "THE WORLD BEST FIGHTERS - 5 GREAT GENIUSES - VOL. 1 - FEDOR EMELIANENKO"
01. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Semmy Schilt (Pride 21)
02. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Heath Herring (Pride 23)
03. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (Pride 25)
04. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Kazuyuki Fujita (Pride 26)
05. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Gary Goodridge (Total Elimination 2003)
06. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Mark Coleman (Total Elimination 2004)
07. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Kevin Randleman (Critical Countdown 2004)
08. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Naoya Ogawa (Final Conflict 2004)
09. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (Final Conflict 2004)
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

PRIDE - "THE WORLD BEST FIGHTERS - 5 GREAT GENIUSES - VOL. 2 - ANTONIO RODRIGO NOGUEIRA"
01. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Gary Gooridge (Pride 15)
02. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Mark Coleman (Pride 16)
03. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Heath Herring (Pride 17)
04. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Enson Inoue (Pride 19)
05. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Ricco Rodriguez (Total Elimination 2003)
06. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Mirko Cro Cop (Final Conflict 2003)
07. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Hirotaka Yokoi (Total Elimination 2004)
08. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Heath Herring (Critical Countdown 2004)
09. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Sergei Kharitonov (Final Conflict 2004)
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

PRIDE - "THE WORLD BEST FIGHTERS - 5 GREAT GENIUSES - VOL. 3 - WANDERLEI SILVA"
01. Wanderlei Silva vs. Daijiro Matsui (Pride 8)
02. Wanderlei Silva vs. Guy Mezger (Pride 10)
03. Wanderlei Silva vs. Kazushi Sakuraba (Pride 13)
04. Wanderlei Silva vs. Shungo Oyama (Pride 14)
05. Wanderlei Silva vs. Kiyoshi Tamura (Pride 19)
06. Wanderlei Silva vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara (Pride 23)
07. Wanderlei Silva vs. Kaushi Sakuraba (Final Conflict 2003)
08. Wanderlei Silva vs. Quinton Jackson (Final Conflict 2003)
09. Wanderlei Silva vs. Ikuhisa Minowa (Bushido 2)
10. Wanderlei Silva vs. Quinton Jackson (Pride 28)
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

PRIDE - "THE WORLD BEST FIGHTERS - 5 GREAT GENIUSES - VOL. 4 - MIRKO CRO COP"
01. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Wanderlei Silva (Pride 20)
02. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Heath Herring (Pride 26)
03. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Igor Vovcjanchyn (Final Conflict 2003)
04. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Dos Caras jr. (Bushido 1)
05. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (Final Conflict 2003)
06. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Ron Waterman (Pride 27)
07. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto (Bushido 2)
08. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Kevin Randleman (Total Elimination 2004)
09. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara (Bushido 3)
10. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Shungo Oyama (Bushido 4)
11. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Aleksander Emelianenko (Final Conflict 2004)
12. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Josh Barnett (Pride 28)
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

PRIDE - "THE WORLD BEST FIGHTERS - 5 GREAT GENIUSES - VOL. 5 - KAZUSHI SAKURABA"
01. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Ebenezer Fontes Braga (Pride 6)
02. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Anthony Macias (Pride 7)
03. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Royler Gracie (Pride 8)
04. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Shannon Rich (Pride 11)
05. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Ryan Gracie (Pride 12)
06. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Quinton Jackson (Pride 15)
07. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Antoni Schembri (Pride 25)
08. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Kevin Randleman (Final Conflict 2003)
09. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (Shaockwave 2003)
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2009/12/24 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "NOAHFUL GIFT IN DIFFER ARIAKE 2009"
01. Mr. Christmas vs. Atsushi Aoki
02. Yoshinobu Kanamaru & Shuhei Taniguchi & Kishin Kawabata vs. Taiji Ishimori & Makoto Hashi & Kento Miyahara
03. Takeshi Morishima vs. Akitoshi Saito
04. Handicap Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Junji Izumida & Kentaro Shiga
05. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Akira Taue
06. Takuma Sano & Akihiko Ito vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Ricky Marvin
07. Takashi Sugiura vs. Mohammed Yone
08. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Rikio & Tamon Honda vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Genba Hirayanagi

Running Time: 135 minutes - Source: SAT TV

PRO WRESTLING NOAH - 2010/01/09 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "THE FIRST NAVIGATION 2010"
01. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Taiji Ishimori
02. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Yoshinari Ogawa & Kento Miyahara
03. Go Shiozaki & Akitoshi Saito vs. Akira Taue & Ricky Marvin
04. Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki
05. Takashi Sugiura vs. Chris Hero
06. Global Tag League - Block B: Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma vs. Bison Smith & Keith Walker
07. Global Tag League - Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima

Running Time: 180 minutes - Source: SAT TV

PWF – 2001/12/16 – Huntingdon Valley, PA – „INTERNATIONAL IRON MAN CHALLENGE“
01. Quiet Storm vs. Chris Devine
02. Round Robin Tag Series: The Damned vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa & Amazing Red
03. Round Robin Tag Series: New Era Horsemen vs. SAT
04. Round Robin Tag Series: The Damned vs. New Era Horsemen
05. Round Robin Tag Series: SAT vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa & Amazing Red
06. Round Robin Tag Series: New Era Horsemen vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa & Amazing Red
07. Round Robin Tag Series: SAT vs. The Damned
08. NWA World Heavyweight Title – Four Corners 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Shinya Hashimoto vs. Steve Corino vs. Dylan Night vs. Gary Steele
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: VHS

PRO WRESTLING GUERILLA - 2009/10/02 - Reseda, CA - "AGAINST THE GRAIN"
01. 2009 Battle of Los Angeles Qualification Four-Way Match: Brandon Cutler vs. Brandon Gatson vs. Johnny Goodtime vs. Malachi "CK" Jackson
02. Kenny King vs. Davey Richards
03. Scott Lost vs. Joey Ryan
04. Brian Kendrick vs. Roderick Strong
05. 2009 Battle of Los Angeles Qualification Four-Way Match: Dustin Cutler vs. Shane Haste vs. Charles Mercury vs. Jerome " LTP" Robinson
06. El Generico vs. Chris Hero
07. PWG World Tag Titles: The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) vs. Men of Low Moral Fiber (Kenny Omega & Chuck Taylor)
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

ROH # 237 - 2009/09/18 - Dayton, OH - "THE FINAL COUNTDOWN TOUR: DAYTON"
01. Eddie Edwards vs. Brent Albright
02. The Dark City Fight Club vs. The House of Truth
03. Jimmy Rave vs. Grizzly Redwood
04. Davey Richards vs. Claudio Castagnoli
05. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs. The Young Bucks
06. Silas Young vs. Rasche Brown
07. Austin Aries & Rhett Titus vs. Colt Cabana & Petey Williams
08. Bryan Danielson vs. Chris Hero
Bonus Footage:
* Preshow Match: The Bravado Brothers vs. Tony Kozina & Kyle O'Reilly
* Bryan Danielson's Encore
* ROH Video Wire 2009/09/16
* ROH Video Wire 2009/09/22
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

ROH # 238 - 2009/09/19 - Chicago Ridge, ILL - "THE FINAL COUNTDOWN TOUR: CHICAGO"
01. Petey Williams vs. Rhett Titus
02. Six Man Mayhem Match: Silas Young vs. Rasche Brown vs. Sal Rinauro vs. Alex “Sugarfoot” Payne vs. Grizzly Redwood vs. Alex O’Reilly
03. Brent Albright & Bobby Dempsey vs. The House Of Truth
04. DOg Collar Match: Jimmy Rave vs. Necro Butcher
05. The Young Bucks vs. The Dark City Fight Club
06. Grudge Match: Claudio Castagnoli vs. Colt Cabana
07. ROH World Tag Titles: The American Wolves vs. Jay & Mark Briscoe
08. ROH World Title: Austin Aries vs. Bryan Danielson
Plus: Nigel McGuinness & Bret "Hitman" Hart
Bonus Footage:
* Preshow Match: Andy "Right Leg" Ridge & Tony Kozina vs. The Bravado Brothers
* ROH Video Wire 2009/09/16
* ROH Video Wire 2009/09/22
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

ROH # 239 - 2009/09/25 - Boston, MA - "THE FINAL COUNTDOWN TOUR: BOSTON" 01. The Young Bucks vs. Cheech and Cloudy
02. Sonjay Dutt vs. Delirious
03. Four Corner Survival: El Generico vs. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Petey Williams vs. Chris Hero
04. Anything Goes Match: Kevin Steen vs. Eddie Edwards
05. Dark City Fight Club vs. “Sugarfoot” Alex Payne & Bobby Dempsey
06. Nigel McGuinness vs. Roderick Strong
07. Austin Aries & Rhett Titus vs. Colt Cabana & Kenny Omega
08. Bryan Danielson vs. Davey Richards
Bonus Footage:
* Preshow Match: Grizzly Redwood vs. Tommaso Ciampa
* ROH Video Wire 2009/09/22
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

ROH # 242 - 2009/10/10 - Indianapolis, IN - "SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST 2009"
01. The Young Bucks vs.The House of Truth
02. Survival Of The Fittest - Qualifier: Roderick Strong vs. Rhett Titus
03. Survival Of The Fittest - Qualifier: Tyler Black vs. Kenny King
04. Survival Of The Fittest - Qualifier: Kevin Steen vs. Colt Cabana
05. Survival Of The Fittest - Qualifier: Claudio Castagnoli vs. Petey Williams
06. Survival Of The Fittest - Qualifier: Kenny Omega vs. Chris Hero
07. Jay & Mark Briscoe vs. Davey Richards & Austin Aries
08. Survival Of The Fittest - Final: Tyler Black vs. Chris Hero vs. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Cold Cabana vs. Delirious vs. Roderick Strong
Bonus Footage:
* Ernesto Revisits Home
* ROH Video Wire 2009/10/05
* Preshow Match: Bobby Dempsey & Kyle O'Reilly & Ricochet vs. Aaron Scott & Tommy Mercer & Shawn Schultz
* Austin Aries comments on Survival Of The Fittest
* Tyler Black post-match comments
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

ROH - 2009/12/28 - TV SHOW # 41
Best of 2009 incl. many clips & highlights
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

ROH - 2010/01/04 - TV SHOW # 42
01. Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston
02. Steve Corino vs. Andy Ridge
03. Rhett Titus vs. El Generico
04. Pick 6 Challenge: Davey Richards vs. Roderick Strong
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

ROH - 2010/01/11 - TV SHOW # 43
01. No DQ Match: Joey Ryan vs. Necro Butcher
02. Tony Kozina vs. Colt Cabana
03. Alex Payne vs. Kevin Steen
04. Pick 6 Challenge: Chris Hero vs. Kenny Omega
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

SAMURAI TV - 2009/12/17 - INDY NO OSHIGOTO # 365
News-style show feat. clips & highlights of the following indy shows:
* Osaka Pro - 2009/12/12
* Michinoku Pro - 2009/12/12
* K-Dojo - 2009/12/13
* DDT - 2009/12/13
* Big Japan - 2009/12/13
* K-Dojo - 2009/12/12
* FREEDOMS - 2009/12/09
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

SAMURAI TV - 2009/12/27 - INDY NO OSHIGOTO - YEAR END SPECIAL
News-style show feat. clips & highlights of the following indy shows:
* Osaka Pro - 2009/12/19
* K-Dojo - 2009/12/17 + 2009/12/23
* Big Japan - 2009/12/15 + 2009/12/18
* D-DASH - 2009/12/23
* DDT - 2009/12/25
* STYLE-E - 2009/12/19
* Shin-FMW - 2009/12/24
* FREEDOMS - 2009/12/25
* Apache Pro - 2009/12/25
* C*GIRLS - 2009/12/20
* Union Pro - 2009/12/16
* 666 - 2009/12/23
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: SAT TV

SHOOT INTERVIEW - AUSTIN IDOL [HIGHSPOTS]
Finally his story can be told... the "Universal Heart Throb" Austin Idol shoot interview!
Highspots.com has done it again and delivered another dream shoot interview. Austin Idol, The Universal Heart Throb, every womans pet and every man's regret sits down with the Highspots.com cameras rolling and he gets down to the meat of the matter.

Running Time: 135 minutes - Source: DVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW - ERIK WATTS [HIGHSPOTS]
Finally his story can be told... Erik Watts provides a lifetime of stories from selling programs as a kid for his father in Mid-South Wrestling to working for WCW and TNA.  This is a history lesson and incredible insight from someone that truly has seen so much growing up on the inside of wrestling. Very few people in the wrestling industry have experiences as diverse and unique as Erik Watts. His hall of fame father "Cowboy" Bill Watts was the life-blood of Mid-South Wrestling and later ran WCW, so after being a star athlete at the collegiate level it was only natural that Erik join in the family business. At least it seemed like a good idea at the time.
Running Time: 180 minutes - Source: DVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW - "GUEST BOOKER WITH MIKE GRAHAM" [Kayfabe Commentaries]
It was supposed to be an old-school partnership. Jim Crockett Promotions was stepping in for a merger with Championship Wrestling from Florida. The promotions would have a talent swap, share their biggest cities, as well as their television exposure. Then it was over. Why? According to our current Guest Booker Mike Graham, son of CWF's legendary Eddie Graham, the fix was in from the beginning. He alleges that it was Crockett's plan all along. The merger was an attempt to infiltrate and bankrupt the Florida territory that the Graham family had spent a lifetime cultivating.
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: DVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW - OX BAKER [RF VIDEO]
What is it like to be such a great heel, that fans are scared just by looking at you? Imagine stirring fear in 15,000 people and enjoying every minute of it? RF Video brings you an interview with one of wrestling’s most unique characters. RF Video is proud to present our newest Shoot Interview with the legendary Ox Baker.
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: DVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW - "RING ROASTS 2 - A COMEDIC TRIBUTE TO TERRY FUNK" [2 DISC-SET]
Pro Wrestling's most unpredictable, hilarious, wild event is back!
LAUGHTER... Comics and wrestlers alike go wild and uncensored on the Funker, and each other!
TEARS... The sanctity of friendship and life itself.
DANGER... Anything can happen at Ring Roasts... and usually does!
Starring: Terry Funk, Mick Foley, Superstar Billy Graham, New Jack, Kevin Sullivan, Bill Apter, Kevin Von Erich, Mike Graham, King Kong Bundy, J.J. Dillon, Missy Hyatt, Dennis Stamp, Ryan Maher, Sean Morton, Matt Bridgestone.
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

SHOOT INTERVIEW - STEVE "DR. DEATH" WILLIAMS 2000 [RF VIDEO]
RF Video brought one of the most successful wrestlers in the Japanese scene to our offices to discuss his entire career. No other interview goes into more detail on what the Japanese wrestling scene is like, particularly All Japan, than this shoot with Steve “Dr. Death” Williams.
Running Time: 150 minutes - Source: DVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW - STRAIGHT SHOOTIN' WITH JIM CORNETTE & PERCY PRINGLE - VOL. 3 [ROH]
Tons of funny and interesting stories told by these 2 legends of wrestling.
Running Time: 180 minutes - Source: DVD

SHOOT INTERVIEW – YOU SHOOT! SABU [KAYFABE COMMENTARIES]
YouShoot returns with Sabu!  The silence has been broken! Sabu opens up in a big way by answering your questions. Sabu handles every question and comment and lets you inside his world. Chapters include: Heat & Controversy … The Sheik — Sex & Drugs … Hardcore … WWE & WCW and much more.
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: DVD

TNA - 2009/12/31 - Impact # 287 - "KNOCKOUTS NEW YEAR'S EVE & BEST PPV MATCHES OF 2009 SPECIAL"
01. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Madison Rayne vs. Hamada
02. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Traci Brooks vs. ODB
03. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Roxxi vs. Velvet Sky
04. Kurt Angle vs. Desmond Wolfe (Turning Point 2009)
05. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Awesome Kong vs. Daffney
06. Taylor Wilde & Sarita vs. April Hunter & Lorelei Lee
07. TNA Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Daniels vs. Samoa Joe (Turning Point 2009)
08. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Roxxi vs. Hamada
09. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Semi-Final: Awesome Kong vs. ODB
10. TNA Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Sting (Bound For Glory 2009)
11. TNA Knockouts Title - No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final: Hamada vs. ODB
Running Time: 180 minutes - Source: SAT TV

TNA – 2010/01/04 – Impact # 288
01. Steel Asylum (w/ Amazing Red, Black Machismo, Chris Sabin, Alex Shelley, Consequences Creed, Kiyoshi, Homicide, Suicide)
02. TNA Knockouts Title: Tara vs. ODB
03. TNA Knockouts Tag Titles: Taylor Wilde & Sarita vs. Awesome Kong & Hamada
04. Matt Morgan & Hernandez vs. Raven & Dr. Stevie
05. Pope D’Angelo Dinero vs. Desmond Wolfe
06. Samoa Joe vs. Abyss
07. TNA Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Kurt Angle
Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV

TNA – 2010/01/14 – Impact # 289
01. Generation Me vs. Motor City Machine Guns
02. TNA Knockouts Tag Titles: Awesome Kong & Hamada vs. Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne
03. Team 3D vs. Lethal Consequences
04. Beer Money vs. Hernandez & Matt Morgan
05. Desmond Wolfe vs. Samoa Joe
06. TNA Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. Tomko
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

UFC - 2010/01/02 - Las Vegas, NV - "UFC # 108 - EVANS vs. SILVA"
Prelim Fights
01. Cole Miller vs. Dan Lauzon
02. Mike Pyle vs. Jake Ellenberger
03. Martin Kampman vs. Jacob Volkmann
04. Mark Munoz vs. Ryan Jensen
PPV
05. Junior Dos Santos vs. Gilbert Yvel
06. Jim Miller vs. Duane Ludwig
07. Joe Lauzon vs. Sam Stout
08. Paul Daley vs. Justin Hazelett
09. Rashad Evans vs. Thiago Silva
Running Time: 210 minutes - Source: SAT TV

UFC - 2010/01/11 - Fairfax, VA - "UFC FIGHT NIGHT 20"
01. Chris Leben vs. Jay Silva
02. Amir Sadollah vs. Brad Blackburn
03. Tom Lawlor vs. Aaron Simpson
04. Efrain Escudero vs. Evan Dunham
05. Nate Diaz vs. Gray Maynard
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: SAT TV

USWA – 1996/02/17 – TV
01. USWA Tag Team Titles: PG-13 vs. Tracy Smothers & Jesse James Armstrong
02. Bret Hart & The Undertaker vs. Jerry Lawler & Jeff Jarrett (Mid-South Coliseum Highlights)
03. Charlie Laird vs. Ahmed Johnson
04. The Yellow Jacket vs. Tatanka
05. Jerry Lawler & Brian Christopher vs. The Bodydonnas
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS

UWE - 2009/12/17 - LUCHA LIBRE ON AYM SPORTS (taped: 2009/10/17 - Tlalnepantla, Estado de Mexico)
01. Doctor Doom & Tormento & Shark Man vs. Rey Cristal & Lord Crazy & Spider Boy
02. Pendulo & Platino & Solar jr. vs. Belcebu & Las Traumas
03. Rambo & Negro Navarro vs. Black Terry & Solar I
04. Huracan Ramirez & Hijo Del Rey Misterio & Olimpico vs. X-Fly & Pierko El Boricua & Sepulturero
Running Time: 105 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WEC - 2010/01/10 - Sacramento, CA - "WEC # 46 - VARNER vs. HENDERSON"
01. Mackens Semerzier vs. Deividas Taurosevicius
02. Mike Brown vs. Anthony Morrison
03. Dave Jansen vs. Kamal Shalarous
04. Mark Hominick vs. Bryan Caraway
05. Urijah Faber vs. Raphael Assuncao
06. WEC Lightweight Title: Jamie Varner vs. Benson Henderson
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 1985/03/31 - New York City, NY - "WRESTLEMANIA"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1986/04/07 - Uniondale, NY & Rosemont, ILL - Los Angeles, CA - "WRESTLEMANIA II"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1987/03/29 - Detroit, MI - "WRESTLEMANIA III"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1988/03/27 - Atlantic City, NJ - "WRESTLEMANIA IV"
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE – 1989/12/28 – Madison Square Garden
01. Tito Santana vs. Bob Bradley
02. „Karate“ Chris Dube & Little Cocoa vs. Little Tokyo & Cowboy Catrell
03. Brutus Beefcake vs. Rick Martel
04. Tugboat Thomas vs. Dale Wolfe
05. No DQ Match: Jake Roberts vs. Ted DiBiase
06. Koko B. Ware vs. Iron Mike Sharpe
07. WWF Tag Team Titles: Andre The Giant & Haku vs. Demolition
08. Steel Cage Match: Roddy Piper vs. Rick Rude
Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE - 1997/04/20 - Rochester, NY - "IN YOUR HOUSE 14: REVENGE OF THE TAKER"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1997/10/05 - St. Louis, MO - "IN YOUR HOUSE 18: BADD BLOOD"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1997/12/07 - Springfield, MASS - "IN YOUR HOUSE 19: D-GENERATION X"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1998/02/15 - Houston, TX - "IN YOUR HOUSE 20: NO WAY OUT OF TEXAS"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1998/06/28 - Pittsburgh, PA - "KING OF THE RING 1998"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1998/09/27 . Hamilton, ONT - "IN YOUR HOUSE 24: BREAKDOWN"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 1998/12/13 - Vancouver, BC - "IN YOUR HOUSE 26: ROCK BOTTOM"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/01/23 - New York City, NY - "ROYAL RUMBLE 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/02/27 - Hartford, CT - "NO WAY OUT 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/04/30 - Washington, D.C. - "BACKLASH 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/05/21 - Louisville, KY - "JUDGMENT DAY 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/06/25 - Boston, MASS - "KING OF THE RING 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/07/23 - Dallas, TX - "FULLY LOADED 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/08/27 - Raleigh, NC - "SUMMERSLAM 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/09/24 - Philadelphia, PA - "UNFORGIVEN 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/10/22 - Albany, NY - "NO MERCY 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/11/19 - Tampa, FL - "SURVIVOR SERIES 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2000/12/10 - Birmingham, AL - "ARMAGEDDON 2000"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2001/01/21 - New Orleans, LA - "ROYAL RUMBLE 2001"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2001/02/25 - Las Vegas, NV - "NO WAY OUT 2001"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2001/04/01 - Houston, TX - "WRESTLEMANIA X-SEVEN"
Running Time: 2 Discs - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2001/05/20 - Sacramento, CA - "JUDGMENT DAY 2001"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2001/07/22 - Cleveland, OH - "INVASION"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2001/09/23 - Pittsburgh, PA - "UNFORGIVEN 2001"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2002/05/19 - Nashville, TN - "JUDGMENT DAY 2002"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2004/06/27 - Norfolk, VA - "GREAT AMERICAN BASH 2004"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2004/07/11 - Hartford, CT - "VENGEANCE 2004"
Running Time: 1 Disc - Source: DVD (1:1)

WWE - 2009/12/24 - Superstars # 37
01. Ezekiel Jackson vs. Vladimir Kozlov
02. Chavo Guerrero vs. Primo
03. Mike Knox vs. Kane
Running Time: 45 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2009/12/25 - Smackdown # 540
01. R-Truth & Finlay & Matt Hardy & John Morrison vs. CM Punk & Luke Gallows & Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre
02. World Heavyweight Title: The Undertaker vs. Rey Misterio jr.
03. Cryme Tyme vs. Bryce Andrews & Pat Buck
04. Mickie James & Maria vs. Layla & Beth Phoenix
05. Unified Tag Team Titles: DX vs. Hart Dynasty
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2009/12/27 - Vintage Collection # 82
01. NWA World Tag Team Titles: Jack Brisco & Jerry Brisco vs. Ricky Steamboat & Jay Youngblood (1983/11/24 - Greensboro, NC - Starrcade 1983)
02. NWA TV Title vs. UWF TV Title: Nikita Koloff vs. Terry Taylor (1987/11/26 - Chicago, ILL - Starrcade 1987)
03. NWA US Title: Barry WIndham vs. Bam Bam Bigelow (1988/12/26 - Norfolk, VA - Starrcade 1988)
04. NWA World Tag Team Titles: Arn Anderson & Tully Blachard vs. Road Warriors (1987/11/26 - Norfolk, VA - Starrcade 1987)
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2009/12/28 - Raw # 866
01. Ted BiBiase vs. Evan Bourne
02. Cody Rhodes vs. Mark Henry
03. Kelly Kelly vs. Maryse
04. The Miz vs. Kofi Kingston
05. US Title: The Miz vs. Kofi Kingston
06. DX vs. Big Show & Chavo Guerrero
07. WWE Heavyweight Title: Sheamus vs. John Cena
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2009/12/31 - Superstars # 38
01. Melina vs. Alicia Fox
02. Shelton Benjamin vs. Vance Archer
03. Cryme Tyme vs. Mike Knox & Charlie Haas
04. MVP & Chris Masters vs. Carlito & Jack Swagger
Running Time: 45 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2010/01/01 - Smackdown # 541
01. Beat The Clock Challenge: CM Punk vs. Matt Hardy
02. Beat The Clock Challenge: Kane vs. Dolph Ziggler
03. Great Khali vs. The Carolina Panther
04. WWE IC Title: Drew McIntyre vs. John Morrison
05. Beth Phoenix vs. Mickie James
06. Beat The Clock Challenge: Chris Jericho vs. Rey Misterio jr.
07. Beat The Clock Challenge: R-Truth vs. Batista
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/04 – Raw # 867
01. WWE Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Maryse vs. Brie Bella
02. US Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: MVP vs. Jack Swagger vs. Carlito vs. Mark Henry
03. Unified Tag Titles: DX vs. JeriShow
04. Sheamus vs. Evan Bourne
05. Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/07 – Superstars # 39
01. WWE Divas Title Tournament – Round 1: Gail Kim vs. Jillian Hall
02. Ted DiBiase jr. vs. Chris Masters
03. Yoshi Tatsu vs. Goldust
04. Finlay vs. Mike Knox
Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/08 – Smackdown # 542
01. Kane vs. Dolph Ziggler
02. R-Truth & Cryme Tyme vs. Chris Jericho & Hart Dynasty
03. Matt Hardy vs. Luke Gallows
04. Beth Phoenix vs. Michelle McCool
05. World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Rey Misterio jr. vs. Batista
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2010/01/10 - Vintage Collection # 84
01. Rick Rude vs. Ricky Steamboat (1988/01/24 - Hamilton, ONT - Royal Rumble 1988)
02. 2/3 Falls Match: Hart Foundation & Hacksaw Jim Duggan vs. The Fabulous Rougeaus & Dino Bravo (1989/01/15 - Houston, TX - Royal Rumble 1989)
03. WWF World Title: Ultimate Warrior vs. Sgt. Slaughter (1991/01/19 - Miami, FL - Royal Rumble 1991)
Running Time: 60 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE - 2010/01/11 - Raw # 868
01. Divas Title Tournament - Round 1: Alicia Fox vs. Kelly Kelly
02. Cody Rhodes & Ted DiBiase vs. Mark Henry & Evan Bourne
03. Jack Swagger vs. Santino
04. No. 1 Contenders Match: Randy Orton vs. Kofi Kingston vs. John Cena
05. Divas Title Tournament - Round 1: Eve Torres vs. Katie Lea Burchill
06. DX vs. Mike Tyson & Chris Jericho
Running Time: 90 minutes - Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/14 – Superstars # 40
01. Primo & Gail Kim vs. Chavo Guerrero & Jillian Hall
02. Carlito vs. Chris Masters
03. Jimmy Wang Yang & Slam Master J vs. Mike Knox & Charlie Haas
04. Christian vs. William Regal
Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV

WWE – 2010/01/15 – Smackdown # 543
01. Chris Jericho vs. John Morrison
02. Unified Tag Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: CM Punk & Luke Gallows vs. Great Khali & Matt Hardy vs. Cryme Tyme vs. Hart Dynasty
03. Mickie James vs. Beth Phoenix
04. Kane vs. Dolph Ziggler
05. World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Cage Match: Rey Misterio jr. vs. Batista
Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV

XWF - "BEST OF XWF TV"
01. AJ Styles vs. Kid Kash
02. Cruiserweight Battle Royal
03. Curt Hennig vs. Buff Bagwell
04. Drezden vs. Marty Jannety
05. Scott Hail vs. Knuckles
06. Ian Harrison vs. Horace Hogan
07. Josh Matthews vs. Horace Hogan
08. Vampiro & Buff Bagwell vs. Curt Hennig & Ian Harrison
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: VHS

ZERO-ONE – 2002/04/27 – Osaka Central Gym – „GENESIS 2002″
01. Naohiro Hoshikawa vs. Yoshihito Sasaki
02. Samoa Joe vs. Kuroge Wagyuta
03. Masato Tanaka & Kohei Sato vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Ryouji Sai
04. Tom Howard vs. Gerard Gordeau
05. Shinjiro Otani vs. Yuki Ishikawa
06. Kazuhiko Ogasawara vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa
07. NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Title Contendership: Nova & Frankie Kazarian vs. Steve Corino & C.W. Anderson
08. Shinya Hashimoto vs. The Predator
Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS

ZERO1 - 2009/12/19 - ZEPP Nagoya - "ZERO1 WRESTLER'S"
01. Furinkazan - Block A: Shinjiro Otani & Akebono vs. Kintaro Kanemura & Steve Corino
02. Furinkazan - Block B: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shiro Koshinaka & Hajime Ohara
03. Furinkazan - Block A: Mr. X & Mr. XX vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Munenori Sawa
04. Furinkazan - Block B: Masato Tanaka & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kohei Sato & KAMIKAZE
05. Furinkazan - Final: Shinjiro Otani & Akebono vs. Masato Tanaka & Masaaki Mochizuki
2009/12/13 - Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2
06. World Heavyweight Title: Toshiaki Kawada vs. KAMIKAZE
Running Time: 120 minutes - Source: SAT TV